Results 2016

Winners

Male

Bib No. Name Race Time Certificate
Winner
036 Mr. Dilip Martand Mane 3:09:25 View
Second
033 Mr. Sohel Riyaz Bargir 3:09:26 View
Third
037 Mr. Niket Shrikant Patil 3:09:28 View
137 Mr. Omkar Ravindra Jadhav 3:11:49 View
029 Mr. Meherzad Firdaus Irani 3:14:52 View
039 Mr. Dhiren Ashok Bontra 3:14:52 View
089 Mr. Mayurkumar Kanaiyalal Chauhan 3:26:57 View
028 Mr. Ram Viahnu Jadhav 3:31:40 View
046 Mr. Trilok kumar swami 3:34:25 View
006 Mr. suresh  choudhary 3:34:28 View
007 Mr. Gaurav Yadav 3:43:36 View
021 Mr. Kelvin Dilipbhai Patel 3:52:10 View
058 Mr. Mujaffar Ali Musa Ali Shaikh 3:52:11 View
119 Mr. Ramchandra Maganbhai Patel 3:52:21 View
086 Mr. Himanshu saini 3:52:29 View
117 Mr. Kishorkumar Asandas Khatri 3:52:29 View
059 Mr. Yash Sharma 3:54:50 View
113 Mr. Marc Roger Fleuret 3:54:50 View
141 Mr. Rasang Yogesh Soni 3:56:15 View
082 Mr. Nevilkumar Valjibhai Godhani 3:57:43 View
025 Mr. Abhishek Narendra Patel 4:07:01 View
014 Mr. Ajit Vijay Singh 4:08:46 View
056 Mr. Tom Joshua Vahid 4:11:14 View
060 Mr. Lallu Lal Meena 4:14:22 View
120 Mr. Jignesh Mahendrabhai Patel 4:14:22 View
003 Mr. Masoud Djarrahzadeh 4:21:52 View
063 Mr. Yezdi Noshir Dapotawala 4:24:50 View
116 Mr. Mahendra Jaidrath Ahir 4:26:25 View
055 Mr. Divyesh Maheshbhai Gandhi 4:27:00 View
084 Mr. Samarth Mehul Modh 4:27:51 View
128 Mr. Ankit Ramshanker Pal 4:28:15 View
143 Mr. Robin Thakur 4:33:09 View
135 Mr. Bharat Kesharbhai Chaudhari 4:39:31 View
144 Mr. Vipul Sharma 4:39:33 View
121 Mr. Mukesh Natvarlal Patel 4:39:41 View
092 Mr. Mukesh Motibhai Chaudhari 4:39:55 View
044 Mr. Nirbhay P Desai 4:41:05 View
074 Mr. Kalapi Rahul Gajjar 4:43:37 View
045 Mr. Pratik Rajendrabhai Thakkar 4:52:02 View
118 Mr. Yogesh K Patel 5:00:07 View
103 Mr. Preet Batra 5:01:25 View
088 Mr. Dhruv Bharat Suthar 5:01:54 View
062 Mr. Jignesh Jayantilal Patel 5:02:10 View
078 Mr. Amit R Telluja 5:03:36 View
038 Mr. Keyur Savjibhai Senta 5:06:05 View
004 Mr. Karan Tiwari 5:06:11 View
107 Mr. Kunal S Kothari 5:07:13 View
075 Mr. Sachin Palewar 5:07:59 View
100 Mr. Ingit Anand 5:09:25 View
109 Mr. DR. Hitesh Kapilbhai Parmar 5:10:04 View
090 Mr. Nilesh Hasmukhbhai Shah 5:11:25 View
002 Mr. Bala Rajan 5:11:30 View
010 Mr. Samir B Shah 5:11:51 View
009 Mr. Chandrasingh Shivrambhai Purohit 5:12:11 View
042 Mr. Aamir Gulamhussain Matli 5:12:29 View
018 Mr. Amish Vinodkumar Shah 5:12:36 View
106 Mr. Ashish Laxmanbhai Patel 5:16:31 View
125 Mr. Nilesh Munshiram Kshatriya 5:16:31 View
047 Mr. Rishi Raj Singh Hara 5:24:02 View
052 Mr. Jaspal Ajitbhai Chaudhary 5:25:26 View
057 Mr. Jayesh Kantilal Parekh 5:26:34 View
097 Mr. Shaswat Patel 5:29:00 View
087 Mr. Priyesh Nareshchandra Khatri 5:30:30
OT
View
093 Mr. Rahul Jani 5:31:16
OT
View
022 Mr. Burzin Noshir Dordee 5:31:41
OT
View
132 Mr. Ujval Nimai Shah 5:33:58
OT
View
110 Mr. Gautam Vinubhai Prajapati 5:34:15
OT
View
131 Mr. Kannan Pillappan 5:35:40
OT
View
123 Mr. Mayankbhai Anilkumar Patel 5:36:02
OT
View
114 Mr. Satish H Patel 5:37:04
OT
View
049 Mr. Abhishek Purohit 5:41:00
OT
View
068 Mr. Hitesh Balubhai Bhabani 5:43:21
OT
View
073 Mr. Netikumar Virendra Dave 5:44:31
OT
View
122 Mr. Umang Narendrabhai Mistry 5:44:31
OT
View
008 Mr. Avichal Khera 5:45:09
OT
View
111 Mr. Rakesh Manibhai Patel 5:46:32
OT
View
023 Mr. Mitul M Lankapati 5:48:22
OT
View
053 Mr. Niraj P Bhatt 5:48:28
OT
View
035 Mr. Dhaval Rajnikant Shah 6:02:57
OT
View
099 Mr. Dr Bharat Oza 6:03:50
OT
View
094 Mr. Kinchit Parikh 6:09:26
OT
View
016 Mr. Ashutosh Ashwinbhai Patel 6:09:35
OT
View
072 Mr. Arvind G Patel 6:10:22
OT
View
080 Mr. Sandeep Mittal 6:12:37
OT
View
079 Mr. Keyur Rajnikant Panchal 6:13:15
OT
View
136 Mr. Vishal N Vora 6:15:35
OT
View
096 Mr. Amit Mehta 6:17:53
OT
View
011 Mr. Rutvik Dinesh Anada 6:22:39
OT
View
112 Mr. Rajesh Jayantilal Shah 6:22:45
OT
View
104 Mr. Arunkumar Batra 6:35:01
OT
View
061 Mr. Vikramsinh Karansinh Chauhan 6:36:07
OT
View
051 Mr. Pranay Tulsibhai Dave 6:37:20
OT
View
050 Mr. Brahmbhatt Luv Trilok 6:37:40
OT
View
019 Mr. Rakesh Amin 6:39:00
OT
View
081 Mr. Maulik Bipinchandra Parikh 6:39:35
OT
View
041 Mr. Hasmukh N Sojitra 6:39:48
OT
View
077 Mr. Ashok Babubhai Patel 6:44:38
OT
View
085 Mr. Mehul D Modh 6:48:30
OT
View
031 Mr. Dr sandip Ghanshyambhai Thakkar 6:51:01
OT
View
076 Mr. Alpesh Ratilal Parmar 6:51:35
OT
View
066 Mr. Wasiurrrehman S Choudhary 7:16:47
OT
View
001 Mr. Ghanshyam Singh Chundawat DNF -
015 Mr. Harsh Pankajbhai Parikh DNF -
020 Mr. Arun Girdhari Rajpurohit DNF -
024 Mr. Kamlesh Ramanlal Shah DNF -
027 Mr. Kunal Rupa Mahaveer DNF -
032 Mr. Prakash Balu Olekar DNF -
034 Mr. Aditya Dinesh Jain DNF -
040 Mr. Vinay Anil Pagedar DNF -
043 Mr. Manish Babubhai Patel DNF -
065 Mr. Prakash Ujambhai Trivedi DNF -
098 Mr. Siddharth Bharat Oza DNF -
108 Mr. Sachin Suresh Jadhav DNF -
127 Mr. Aarsh Ajitbhai Patel DNF -
134 Mr. Rustom Cyrus Irani DNF -
151 Mr. Aarya Patel DNF -
012 Mr. Vansh Vinay Pathria DNS -
013 Mr. Vaibhav Vinod Pathria DNS -
054 Mr. Vinayak Karasanbhai Oza DNS -
064 Mr. Dilip Amulakh Tanna DNS -
067 Mr. Deepesh Arora DNS -
069 Mr. Kandarp K Patel DNS -
070 Mr. Jagat Manubhai Patel DNS -
083 Mr. Alok Vijay Brahmbhatt DNS -
095 Mr. Krishnaraj Jhala DNS -
105 Mr. Dipen J Chauhan DNS -
115 Mr. Harshal Govindbhai Purohit DNS -
126 Mr. Alpesh Raysinhbhai Parmar DNS -
129 Mr. Prakash Kumar DNS -
130 Mr. Swapnil Champatrao Wankhede DNS -
139 Mr. Manoj Santosh Gangamwar DNS -
140 Mr. Deep Sukhdeb Prajapati DNS -
142 Mr. Jitendra S Gurjar DNS -
146 Mr. Nilay Rajesh Sontakke DNS -
147 Mr. Bhaumik Rameshbhai Prajapati DNS -
148 Mr. Manish Gaud Subashprasad DNS -
149 Mr. Vinod Purohit DNS -

Female

Bib No. Name Race Time Certificate
Winner
030 Ms. Chaitali Milind Shildankar 4:18:07 View
Second
138 Ms. Maitree Raj Pradhan 4:28:17 View
Third
091 Mrs. Usha Mukesh Chaudhari 4:39:58 View
026 Ms. Yamini Satendra Khairnar 5:00:34 View
048 Mrs. Maninder Kaur Sunny Singh 5:09:25 View
145 Ms. Eva Jyrwa Sharma 5:20:19 View
071 Ms. Rinku M Guzraty 6:37:36
OT
View
017 Ms. Geeta S Rao 7:26:57
OT
View
005 Mrs. Reetu Ajay Mittal DNF -
102 Mrs. Shachee Batra DNF -
101 Ms. Pragnya Mohan DNS -
124 Ms. Rekha K Kumari DNS -
133 Ms. Komal Ajay Deahmukh DNS -
 

OT: Over Time

Designed by Webinfinium